TSB Bank BARNWOOD

TSB Bank BARNWOOD
BARNETT WAY
GL4 3RL Barnwood
Gloucestershire England
01452-372372
0800 028 0639

Official Data

Official Name
CHELTENHAM & GLOUCESTER PLC
Company Number
02299428
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/07/1995 - CHAMBERS & REMINGTON PLC
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
23 Sep 1988
Company Type
Public Limited Company
Previous addresses
Company Secretary Hbos Plc - Retail Division Trinity Road Halifax HX1 2RG United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Bank, Mortgages, Home Loans, Business Support
TSB Bank BARNWOOD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TSB Bank BARNWOOD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby stores

  1. 49 HUCCLECOTE ROAD
    GL3 3TL  Gloucester
  2. 23 Eastgate Street
    GL1 1QR  Gloucester
  3. Bristol Road
    GL2 4PE  Quedgeley
  4. 164 Bath Road
    GL53 7NF  Cheltenham
  5. 153 High Street
    GL50 1DQ  Cheltenham